Home
Sponsored By:   United Soccer Academy
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CHATHAMUNITEDSOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Mutiny Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Revolution Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice  stay parent BURGO  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Reign Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Trailblazers Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice  Stay parent: Newman  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice  Stay parent: Costa  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay parent: Choi  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice  Stay Parent: Artiglere  JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07RailHawks Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Legion Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 04Phoenix Practice    JT 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    JT 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haas Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    JT 
3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Practice  Stay Parent - Cline  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Fury Practice  Stay Parent - Purani  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  stay parent: hoffelder  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 04Mammoths Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice  Stay parent: Curtis  JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Spirit Practice    JT 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: DeNichilo  JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  Stay Parent Bedri  CH 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice  Stay Parent Sabin  JL 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haas Turf 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Legion Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay parent: Vermillion  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay parent: Deuchler  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Revolution Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice  Stay parent: Grosso  EM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Practice  Parent=Duignan  NN 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Colonials Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    JT 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 4:30p  >TDP> 8U Boys Game  Stay Parents: Fagan/Feldstein  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Game  Stay Parents: Bottoni/Carlson  JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    JT 
Southern Blvd School 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Game Mountain Lakes Wear white/bring blue; arrive 30 minutes early  JT 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haas Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 04Mammoths Practice  Sorry field issues today - have to cancel  JT 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    MB 
Lum Side Turf 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice  Sorry for all changes; lots going on with town and HS   JT 
Lum Turf 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice  Sorry for all the changes; lots going on with town and HS fields  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Practice  Sorry for so many changes; Stay Parent - Feldman  LF 
Shunpike Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 04Phoenix Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Engelson  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay parent: Simonetti  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  stay parent: young; sorry for change HS needs Haas now  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice  Stay Parent Kirby  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Mutiny Practice  Sorry for all changes; lots of movement on fields today  JT 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice  Stay parent: DiMeo  RO 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Fury Practice  Stay Parent - Vermillion; sorry for change HS needs Haas now  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice  Stay Parent: Barrett  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Colonials Practice  Today's May 30 practice is cancelled due to storm. Duane  DL 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Flame Practice  Canceled due to expected severe thuderstorms.  PF 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 4:30p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  Stay Parents: Field/Flynn  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  Stay Parents: Ceverizzo/Choi  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Practice  Parent=Ebrahim  NN 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  Stay Parent Willman  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice  stay parent CARDOSO  KF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Lions Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice  Stay Parent Stramara  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Reign Practice    JT 
Southern Blvd School 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Game West Morris Make up game v West Morris   EC 
Morris Plains, Central Park (Greystone) 9:00p 10:00p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Game Pequannock Field One  MB 
Kitchell Field 4:00p 5:00p  >TDP> 7U Boys Practice  Stay Parent: Stratemeier  JT 
5:00p 6:00p  >TDP> 7U Girls Practice  Stay Parent: Terrone  JT 
Newton, Newton, Pine Street Park 6:45p 7:45p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Game Newton   NN 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, Mountain Park, Turf 12:15p 1:45p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Game FC Berna Game will have earlier kickoff   DI 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Municipal Tu 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Game Bridgewater 6163066  RG 
Lum Turf 2 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Game Livingston Wear white/bring blue; arrive 30 min early; 6162776  JT 
Upper Esternay 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Game Wayne 6163615; wear white  EM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Game Perth Amboy Pls arrive 4pm warmup. Wear white, bring both  CF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Game Bridgewater 6163780  MB 
Livingston, Madonna Turf Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Game Livingston Rescheduled Game# 6164881   
3:45p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Game Livingston 6163132  DF 
Long Valley, Harrington Park 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Game Long Valley 6164013; Field 1   SM 
Morris Plains, Central Park (Greystone) 8:30a 10:00a  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Legion Game Montville 6164763  JI 
Newfoundland, Steam Train 11:30a 1:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Spirit Game West Milford 6164239  JT 
Newton, Hampton Park 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Game Kittatinny 6162949; BLUE, field @ back of the park, behind baseball fields  EM 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Municipal Tu 6:45p 8:15p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Game Bridgewater 6163795  MB 
Lower Esternay 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 04Mammoths Game Clifton 6165011  JT 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Game Livingston 6164866  JT 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 04Phoenix Game Caldwell-West Caldwell 6165292  JT 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Revolution Game Hanover 6164967  JT 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Colonials Game Roxbury 6164531  JT 
Southern Blvd School 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Game Bridgewater 6163051  JT 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Game Kinnelon 6163273  JT 
2:30p 3:45p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Gators Game Kittatinny 6162942  JT 
3:45p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Game Lenape Valley 6163350  JT 
Upper Esternay 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Thorns Game Randolph 6163899  JT 
Washington Avenue School 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Badgers Game Caldwell-West Caldwell WHITE jersey 6163441  KF 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Tigers Game Summit 6162974  JT 
2:30p 3:45p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Game Denville 6162795  JT 
Elmwood Park, Elmwood Park Borough Fie 4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Game Elmwood Park 6164006  SM 
Kinnelon, Stonybrook Elementary Sc 5:55p 7:25p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Game Kinnelon 6164647  JT 
Livingston, Hillside Elementary Scho 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Game Livingston Arrive 30 minutes early; wear blue/bring white  JT 
Madison, Bayley Ellard 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Game Madison 6162640  JT 
1:15p 2:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Game Madison 6162941; BLUE bring white  EM 
Morris Plains, Central Park (Greystone) 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Game Morris United 6163440; Field 3B  JT 
4:30p 5:45p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Game Morris United 6163141; Field 3B  JT 
Wayne, Wayne New Turf Field 6:15p 7:45p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Game Wayne 6163600  EM