Home
Sponsored By:   Maestro Soccer
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CHATHAMUNITEDSOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  Staying parent: Grosso Fill out online health form and RSVP  TF 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Toros Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Riverhounds Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    NS 
Milton Avenue School 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Hawks Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Raiders Practice    NS 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Knights Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    NS 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Bison Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Express Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice    NS 
 Tue 10/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    NS 
Lum Turf (Rec Practice) 3:45p 4:45p  >Recreation>Grade 5-6>Boys> Grade 5-6 Boys Game    JT 
3:45p 4:45p  >Recreation>Grade 5-6>Girls> Grade 5-6 Girls Game    JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Rowdies Practice  Stay Parent - Straka  NF 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Terriers Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Warriors Practice  Perez stay parent  HB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Leopards Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay Parent: Carla K  LC 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Stadinski  KZ 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice    NS 
 Wed 10/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Raiders Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Greyhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Scotto; RSVP and Health Form by 3PM  NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Lightning Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Hawks Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice    NS 
Milton Avenue School 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Riverhounds Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Toros Practice    NS 
Shepard Kollock 3:30p 4:45p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  "Stay Parents: Souni, Surowiecki"  JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:15p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  "Stay Parents: Russo, Ryan"  JT 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    NS 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Knights Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice    NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  Staying parent: Kattumuri Fill out online health form and RSVP  TF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    NS 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Express Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Bison Practice    NS 
 Thu 10/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    NS 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice    NS 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Warriors Practice  Vogt stay parent  HB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Terriers Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Rowdies Practice  Stay Parent - Walker  NF 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Leopards Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay Parent: Beth M.   LC 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice    NS 
 Fri 10/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Lightning Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Greyhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Tammling; RSVP and Health Form by 3PM  NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    NS 
Shepard Kollock 3:30p 4:45p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  "Stay Parents: Sutterby, Walker"  JT 
5:00p 6:15p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  "Stay Parents: Santarelli, Scotto"  JT 
Summit, Glenside Avenue Fields 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Game Summit Field #1; Away game wear blue bring white  JT 
 Sat 10/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lum Front 1 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Green K Boys Game Blue K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Green K Girls Game Blue K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Green 1 Boys Game Blue 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Green 1 Girls Game Blue 1 Girls   JT 
Lum Front 3 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Orange K Boys Game Black K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Orange K Girls Game Black K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Orange 1 Boys Game Black 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Orange 1 Girls Game Black 1 Girls   JT 
Shepard Kollock 2:30p 3:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Game  "Stay Parents: Sheth, Swon"  JT 
3:45p 4:45p  >TDP> 8U Boys Game  "Stay Parents: Anderson, Bazadona"  JT 
Shepard Kollock 1 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Girls> Red 3/4 Girls Game Green 3/4 Girls   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade 2>Girls> Red 2 Girls Game Green 2 Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Green 2 Boys Game Blue 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Green 3/4 Boys Game Blue 3/4 Boys   JT 
Shepard Kollock 3 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Girls> Yellow 3/4 Girls Game Blue 3/4 Girls   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade 2>Girls> Yellow 2 Girls Game Blue 2 Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Orange 2 Boys Game Black 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Orange 3/4 Boys Game Black 3/4 Boys   JT 
Shepard Kollock 5 (Rec) 11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Yellow 2 Boys Game Red 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Yellow 3/4 Boys Game Red 3/4 Boys   JT 
WAS 13 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Yellow K Boys Game Red K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Yellow K Girls Game Red K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Yellow 1 Boys Game Red 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Yellow 1 Girls Game Red 1 Girls   JT 
 Sun 10/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Game Parsippany Pls arrive 11:30am warmup. Wear white, bring both #12002  CF 
Lum Turf 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Game STA EDP#6011 Wear white, bring blue  JL 
Edison, The Wardlaw-Hartridge Sc 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Game Valencia Orange EDP #9069  RG