Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay parent: Barnes  JO 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  Stay parent: Fodero Fill out online health form and RSVP  TF 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Toros Practice  Stay parent: Brendle   
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Riverhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Arent  TS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    NS 
Milton Avenue School 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Hawks Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Raiders Practice    NS 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Knights Practice  Stay Parent: Mahoney  SM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    NS 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Bison Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Express Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice    NS 
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    NS 
Lum Turf (Rec Practice) 3:45p 4:45p  >Recreation>Grade 5-6>Boys> Grade 5-6 Boys Game    JT 
3:45p 4:45p  >Recreation>Grade 5-6>Girls> Grade 5-6 Girls Game    JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Rowdies Practice  Stay Parent - Anderson  NF 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Terriers Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  LARSON to do Temps. DAILY COVID FORM!  JL 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Warriors Practice  Chakraborty stay parent  HB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Leopards Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay Parent: Lori C  LC 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Bayard  KZ 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice    NS 
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham Memorial Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    NS 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Raiders Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Greyhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Cerverizzo; RSVP and Health Form by 3PM  NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Lightning Practice  Stay Parent: Pijut  RO 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Hawks Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice    NS 
Milton Avenue School 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Riverhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Cardoso  TS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Toros Practice  Stay parent: Henningson   
Shepard Kollock 3:30p 4:50p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  "Stay Parents: Dickson, DiGiulio"  JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    NS 
5:10p 6:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  "Stay Parents: Erdmann, Ferchak"  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Knights Practice  Stay Parent: Cetinkaya  SM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    NS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay Parent: Doran  JO 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  Staying parent: Pandya Fill out online health form and RSVP  TF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    NS 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Express Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 11Bison Practice    NS 
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    NS 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice    NS 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Warriors Practice  David stay parent  HB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Terriers Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  HAID to do Temps. DAILY COVID FORM!  JL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 12Rowdies Practice  Stay Parent - Bazadona  NF 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Leopards Practice    NS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay Parent: Beth M. Note Time Change to 4:45  LC 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice    NS 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Engelson  KZ 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shepard Kollock 3:30p 4:50p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  "Stay Parents: Dorflinger, Dwyre"  JT 
5:10p 6:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  "Stay Parents: Gerne, Gibbons"  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 12Lightning Practice  Stay Parent: Caruso  RO 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice    NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 11Greyhounds Practice  Stay Parent: Cetrulo; RSVP and Health Form by 3PM  NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    NS 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lum Front 1 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Yellow K Boys Game Blue K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Yellow K Girls Game Blue K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Yellow 1 Boys Game Blue 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Yellow 1 Girls Game Blue 1 Girls   JT 
Lum Front 3 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Orange K Boys Game Red K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Orange K Girls Game Red K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Orange 1 Boys Game Red 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Orange 1 Girls Game Red 1 Girls   JT 
Shepard Kollock 2:30p 3:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Game  "Stay Parents: Grom, Guralchuk"  JT 
3:45p 4:45p  >TDP> 8U Boys Game  "Stay Parents: Gamboa, Genkinger"  JT 
Shepard Kollock 1 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Girls> Green 3/4 Girls Game Blue 3/4 Girls   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade 2>Girls> Green 2 Girls Game Blue 2 Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Yellow 2 Boys Game Blue 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Yellow 3/4 Boys Game Blue 3/4 Boys   JT 
Shepard Kollock 3 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Girls> Yellow 3/4 Girls Game Red 3/4 Girls   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade 2>Girls> Yellow 2 Girls Game Red 2 Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Orange 2 Boys Game Red 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Orange 3/4 Boys Game Red 3/4 Boys   JT 
Shepard Kollock 5 (Rec) 11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 2>Boys> Green 2 Boys Game Black 2 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 3-4>Boys> Green 3/4 Boys Game Black 3/4 Boys   JT 
Upper Esternay 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 10Gators Game NJC White Home Game, Wear white, bring blue  LC 
WAS 13 (Rec) 9:00a 10:00a  >Recreation>Grade K>Boys> Green K Boys Game Black K Boys   JT 
10:15a 11:15a  >Recreation>Grade K>Girls> Green K Girls Game Black K Girls   JT 
11:30a 12:30p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Boys> Green 1 Boys Game Black 1 Boys   JT 
12:45p 1:45p  >Recreation>Grade 1>Girls> Green 1 Girls Game Black 1 Girls   JT 
Wayne, Alps Road Park 10:45a 12:15p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Game Wayne EDP #5996 Saturday Game--wear blue, bring white  JL 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 07Breakers Game Europa Lions Pls arrive 11:30am warmup. Wear white, bring both #11996  CF 
1:30p 2:40p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 08Armada Game Westfield Arrive at 1:00 Wear white bring blue  TF 
Lum Turf 1 2:30p 4:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Game Scotch Plains Fanwood EDP #9051  RG 
Edison, Spencer Rockman Complex 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 07Deltas Game Edison 1Clif Prescod Lane Edison - daily health check -arrive 45min BF  SM 
Warren, Duderstadt Turf Field 3:45p 4:45p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Game Watchung Hills Game # 8924  RO